1-714-705-4780
AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA 0056B Accredited
Send Instant RFQ

Agere Systems - Aviation Parts Catalog

Agere Systems - Aviation Fasteners, Bearings Parts

At ASAP Fasteners, owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, our goal is to make parts procurement for parts like 269-B-260-14xx-B, 269-A-210-M-14xx-B, A1751A33RRFC06, A1751A44RRFC10, 269-B-250-F1480-A by Agere Systems as quick and efficient as possible.
 
Customers can browse for parts and components like Connector-General, Other Connectors with their NSN  from top brands Agere Systems. To get started with one of the fastest and most competitive quotes on the market, simply fill out and submit an RFQ.

Showing 1 of 41
  • Part No Part Type Description NSN QTY RFQ
    269-A-160-D-14xx-B connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 160 mw. nonisolated, smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A47RRSC10 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A21RRSC08 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A46RRFC08 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-A-130-D-14xx-B connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 130 mw. nonisolated, smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-260-14xx-B connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 260 mw. nonisolated,pmf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-A-210-M-14xx-B connector-general dfb, multimode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 210 mw. nonisolated, smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A33RRFC06 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 6 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A44RRFC10 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-250-F1480-A connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. b - nonisolated, pmf. operating power 250 mw. a = no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-160-M-14xx-A connector-general dfb, multimode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 160 mw. nonisolated, pmf. no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A47RRFC08 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-A-200-14xx-B connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 200 mw. nonisolated,smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A20FFFC06 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 6 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A22FFFC10 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A31RRSC08 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    CW22P21 other connectors cw20p-type cw tunable wavelength-stabilized laser module N/A Avl RFQ
    269-A-120-14xx-C connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 120 mw. nonisolated,smf. connector fc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A29RRSC10 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    D571-TYPE other connectors digital 1.5 mm uncooled dfb fast light laser module N/A Avl RFQ
    269-A-220-M-14xx-C connector-general dfb, multimode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 220 mw. nonisolated, smf. connector fc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-250-14xx-C connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 250 mw. nonisolated,rmf. connector fc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-170-F1480-A connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. b - nonisolated, pmf. operating power 170 mw. a = no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-150-D-14xx-A connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 150 mw. nonisolated, pmf. no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-140-F1480-C connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. b - nonisolated, pmf. operating power 140 mw. c = fc/apc connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-C-170-M-14xx-B connector-general dfb, multimode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 170 mw. isolated, smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A33FFSC08 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-160-14xx-C connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 160 mw. nonisolated,rmf. connector fc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A31RRFC06 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 6 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-C-150-D-14xx-B connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 150 mw. isolated, smf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-230-14xx-B connector-general pump laser module with fiber grating. available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). operatig power 230 mw. nonisolated,pmf. connector sc/apc. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A19FFFC10 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    TDAT042G5 other connectors sonet/sdh 155/622/2488 mbits/s data interface N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-270-D-14xx-A connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 270 mw. nonisolated, pmf. no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-170-D-14xx-A connector-general dfb, single mode pump laser module. stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). operating power 170 mw. nonisolated, pmf. no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    V1724CDDAD other connectors optical amplifier platform 1724-type eribium-doped fiber amplifier ( s and v series ) N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-160-F1480-A connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. b - nonisolated, pmf. operating power 160 mw. a = no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A32FFSC08 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-B-240-F1480-A connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. b - nonisolated, pmf. operating power 240 mw. a = no connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A29FFFC06 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 6 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    TECO32642-DB other connectors 32-channel echo canceller N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A27FFFC06 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 6 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A44FFFC10 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    TRCV012G5 other connectors 2.5 gbits/s limiting amplifier clock recovery 1 16 data demultiplexer N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A20FFFC08 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1750A61RRFC10 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A19FFSC10 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 10 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A19RRSC08 connector-general dwdm analog return-path(5mhz-210mhz) module. connector sc/apc standard. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ
    269-C-120-F1480-C connector-general 1480 nm pump laser module. c - isolated, smf. operating power 120 mw. c = fc/apc connector. N/A Avl RFQ
    A1751A30FFFC08 connector-general dwdm analog forward-path(40mhz-860mhz) module. connector fc/apc. optical power 8 mw. N/A Avl RFQ